NLA 2015-16 Regular Season

TeamGamesSOG FSOG F/GPSOG ASOG A/GPGFGAGA ENSavesShot-RatioTeamSh%GoalieSv%PDOPointsPts/GP
Average1579.5831.5921576.1731.523148.917148.9176.081426.080.0940.90575.00
ZSC Lions50173234.640147229.440173119513530.5410.1000.9221.0222981.96
Davos50146629.320162032.400177141114800.4750.1210.9141.0343911.82
Geneve50159431.880164432.880157137415080.4920.0980.9191.0174891.78
Zug50166733.340154830.960159135614140.5190.0950.9161.0118881.76
Lugano50152230.440177135.420154149316260.4620.1010.9181.0188801.60
Fribourg-Gotteron50139927.980149429.880145151713420.4840.1040.9031.0067751.50
Kloten50166033.200150830.160152149313350.5240.0920.9010.9930721.44
Bern50170234.040135127.0201501571211930.5570.0880.8920.9798671.34
Lausanne50155331.060140428.0801191411012650.5250.0770.9060.9828671.34
Ambri-Piotta50148329.660172634.520143163815680.4620.0960.9101.0065661.32
Langnau50143628.720176135.2201321721015880.4490.0920.9070.9994571.14
Biel-Bienne50174134.820161532.300126173414410.5190.0720.8950.9674501.00